Staff Directory

RBE Staff 2016-17
 Click Staff Name to Email
Click staff picture for website/Blog  
 

.

.                          

.

.

.

Lindsay Appelbaum

4th grade 
5th grade 

Rhonda Ball

Secretary 

Bonita Benson

Assistant Principal 

Aileen Berk

Paraprofessional 

.  

.

.

.

.

 Jamie Blackburn

4th grade       

 Sheri Blumberg

         2nd grade             

 Elisabeth Bregant

SYOSP 

Anna Carey

Art 

Jaclyn Carmack

5th grade 

.

.

.  

.

.

Salli Cathro

Pre-School 

Julia Chang

Pre-School 

Kimberly Colbert

Cafeteria 

Lisa Cunningham

3rd grade 
 

 Melinda Felten

 School Psychologist

.

.

.

.

.  

Sherry Fields

 Diagnostician

Susan Godier

 Kindergarten

Becky Goodsell

 Lucas Green

Learning Specialist 

Katie Guckien

SYOSP 

.

.

.

.

.

 Ashley Holt

1st grade 

Rachel Howard

1st grade 

Dana Howell

 Speech

Peggy Irvin

Building Aide 

LaToya Jackson

Building Aide 

.

.

.

.

.

Erin Janov

SYOSP 

Jennifer Kempa

4th grade    

 Haley Kobermann

3rd Grade  

 Angela Korschgen

Secretary 

 Sue LeBel

Cafeteria

.  

.

.

.

.

Melinda Lee

2nd grade

Marie LeTourner

Paraprofessional 

 Dr. Ryan Link

Principal

Crystal Linneman

Speech 

Jill McGinty

5th grade 

.

.  

.

.

.

Amy McKinzie

Media Specialist

Jennifer Medley

3rd grade   

Karen Moore

P.E.

Elizabeth Mottaz  

2nd grade

 Laura Muhlenbruck

Pre-School

.  

.

.

.

.

 Ranita Norwood

Home School Communicator 

 Michelle Pratt

Registered Nurse 

Selena Preston

Building Aide

Lindsey Ragsdale

1st grade

 Joe Reeder

Instructional Aide

.  

.

.

.

.

Emily Reynolds

1st grade

Caitlin Richardson

ELL 

 Kate Ross

2nd grade

 Allison Ryberg

SYOSP

Mary Sanders

5th grade 

.

.

.  

.

.

Linda Selle

Kindergarten

 Eileen Sharp

Music 

 Heather Slate

Kindergarten

Julie Smith

Building Aide 

Katherine Smith

Learning  Specialist

.

.  

.

.

.

Ryan Smith

Counselor

Carolyn Snow

Secretary

 Kim Spiller

Kindergarten

Kim Streeter

Pre-School 

Jim Todd

Custodian

.  

.

 

 

 

 Kristina Tutt

Fellows Mentor

Amy Wood

Media Clerk 

 

 

 

 
 
CLOSE