•   Boys Girls
    Event 7th 8th 7th 8th
    100m Braden Hawkins 12.50 Abraham Ramirez  13.06 Aubrie Benney  14.25 Addye Gerrish  13.81
             
    200m Braden Hawkins  27.55 Abraham Ramirez  26.73 Kyler Shockley  29.55 Addye Gerrish 29.27
             
    400m Sullivan Adam  1:01.14 Jonathon Dunn  1:03.51 Brooke Willmeth  1:11.19 Lauren Miller  1:04.55
             
    800m Sullivan Adam 2:29.59 Adam Baehr  2:13.63 Reese Tennison  2:40.70 Kayla Zullo  2:47.62
             
    1600m Will Summerall  5:33.63 Noah Lee  5:03.01   Tylor McCallister  5:36.81
             
    100m Hurdles Garyt Kurowski  20.14   Brooke Willmeth  19.12 Kayla Zullo  21.80
             
    4x100m Relay  Alex Wise       52.38 Matthew Ni  1:00.35 Mikayla Lyson  58.86 Addye Gerrish  56.47
      Jackson Higginbotham Abraham Ramirez  Allie Griffith  Kyler Shockley
      John Yu Alex Wise  Reese Ihler  K'Mara Nickens
      Braden Hawkins Braden Hawkins  Kyler Shockley  Audrey Fotheringham
             
    4x200m Relay John Yu  1:50.35 Matthew Ni  1:52.44 Brooke Willmeth  2:08.59 Cammy Hale  1:58.70
      Jackson Higginbotham John Yu  Allie Griffith Kyler Shockley
      Zac Gonzalez Alex Wise Mikayla Lyson Audrey Fotheringham
      Alex Wise Jackson Higginbotham  Reese Ihler Lauren Miller
             
    4x400m Relay  Sullivan Adam  4:25.37 Jonathon Dunn 4:09.91   Addison Wheeler  4:38.36
       Garyt Kurowski Ethan Hockman   Cammy Hale
       Jackson Higginbotham Lucas Earhart   Tylor McCallister
       Zac Gonzalez Noah Lee   Lauren Miller
             
    4x800m Relay Rithvik Mettu  12:25.53 Ricky Chinikoski 9:18.34   Reese Tennison  10:51.40
      Hamzh Almasri  Adam Baehr   Addison Wheeler
      Ben Maschmann  Lucas Earhart   Kayla Zullo
      Brendan Welker  Noah Lee   Tylor McCallister
             
    Shot Put Garrett Essner  9.49m Jaxon Kindle  11.89m Allie Luetkemeyer  8.66m Addie Morris  11.32m
             
    Discus Garrett Essner 35.12m Ian Loyd  37.60m Allie Luetkemeyer 22.68m Addie Morris 25.77m
             
    High Jump Brennan Scott  1.47m Louie Kinkhorst  1.55m Aubrie Benney 1.41m Isabelle Dudley  1.50m
             
    Pole Vault Alex Hiles 2.15m Ian Loyd 2.13m   Rachel Wu  2.28m
             
    Long Jump Braden Hawkins  4.79m Khagan Rice  4.49m Aubrie Benney 4.23m Nina Martin 4.44m
             
    Triple Jump   Mac Thornburg  7.25m Ella McClary 8.27m Nina Martin 9.10m
             
    SMR 1-1-2-4   Abraham Ramirez 1:58.48 Reese Ihler  2:14.39  
        John Yu Mikayla Lyson  
        Alex Wise Kyler Shockley  
        Lucas Earhart Brooke Willmeth